HEADER-2
HEADER-Archiv
Logo_re

Deutsche Champions (KfT & VDH) 2018

Leider kein Bild

Now Look At Me Tecono

Olitejos-Fire-and-Blood-GW

02.09.2018: Deutscher Champion (VDH)
degros Affinity Briska, Hündin
(Glammys Morrison - Bintje de Montserrat)
Wurftag: 29.09.2014
Z.: C. de Groot
B.: C. de Groot

26.08.2018: German Winner & BOB
Now Look At Me Tecono, Rüde
(Flippix I’m Man of Action - Grace Kelly Tecono)
Wurftag: 14.01.2016
Z.: K. Batura (PL)
B.: W. Winowicz (PL)

26.08.2018: German Winner
Olitejos Fire and Blood, Hündin

(Azarro’s Olitejote - Bartos Velvet)

Wurftag:22.03.2014
Z.: F.Espila (ES)

B.: R. Tech

Leider kein Bild

Magnico-Dorothy-KfTCh

FB Zensation KSg

28.07.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Lucky Star’s Miss Undercover, Hündin
(Lucky Star’s Mr. Madlock - Anscott Little Diva)
Wurftag: 30.04.2013
Z.: V. Rogulus
B.: V. Rogulus

08.07.2018: Deutscher Champion (VDH)
Magnico Doroty, Hündin
(Highland Milow of Newlands - Hannah du Clos des Barnabé)
Wurftag:03.04.2014
Z.: O. Lott
B.: O. Lott

22.07.2018: KfT Klubsieger
Filisite Brash Zensation, Rüde
(Anstamm Demur Lone Star - Filisite Brash Long Kiss Goodnight)
Wurftag: 16.02.2015
Z.: V. Popova (RU)
B.: S. Gerlach-Winter

Uschi Kamieniecka KfTCh

Tatuin-Techno-KfTCh

Benelly Joker Ch

07.07.2018: Deutscher Champion (VDH)
07.07.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Uschi Kamieniecka Terierlandia, Hündin
(Hannes of Black Smiley - Karla Kamieniecka Terierlandia)
Wurftag: 13.11.2015
Z.: A. Wojciak (PL)
B.: M. Staudte

07.07.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Tatuin Technotronic, Rüde
(Roskotts Vero Roccoco - Tatuin Temoerance)
Wurftag: 18.02.2016
Z.: A. Frontera Bel (ES)
B.: U. Luig

01.07.2018: VDH Annual Trophy Winner
Benelly Joker, Rüde
(Benelly Barney Boy - Benelly Floh)
Wurftag: 21.02.2015
Z.: I. & D. Lange
B.: S. Zietlow

Carisco Rose Ch

Olitejos-Fire-and-Blood-VDHCh

SP Idefix KfTCh

01.07.2018: VDH Annual Trophy Winner
Carisco Rose, Hündin
(Carisco My Leading Man - Carisco Coco Chanel)
Wurftag: 25.07.2016
Z.: C.A. Rutherford (GB)
B.: D. Tomeij (NL)

24.06.2018: Deutscher Champion (VDH)
Olitejos Fire and Blood, Hündin
(Azarro’s Olitejote - Bartos Velvet)
Wurftag:22.03.2014
Z.: F.Espila (ES)
B.: R. Tech

23.06.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Scottish Pride Idefix, Rüde
(Scottish Pride Especially - Raibeart Roxanne)
Wurftag: 21.10.2015
Z.: R. Tech
B.: R. Tech

Benelly Joker Ch

Moveable Feast Happyness

Leider kein Bild

16.06.2018: Deutscher Champion (VDH)r
Benelly Joker
, Rüde
(Benelly Barney Boy - Benelly Floh)
Wurftag: 21.02.2015
Z.: I. & D. Lange
B.: S. Zietlow

16.06.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Moveable Feast T-Happyness dit Jule, Rüde
(Glenheath Transcript - Moveable Feast Givenchy)
Wurftag: 07.07.2015
Z.: I. Galychskaya (RU)
B.: R. Le Pelletier (F)

09.06.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Black Beauty’s Desert Rose, Hündin
(Millingford Northern Star - Guess du Mats des Oyats)
Wurftag:07.06.2015
Z.: M. Kludaß
B.: M. Kludaßh

Leider kein Bild

Leider kein Bild

Leider kein Bild

02.06.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Stuane Investigator, Rüde
(Berrybreeze Dizzy Rascal - Stuane Florett)
Wurftag: 25.10.2015
Z.: S. Plane (GB)
B.: G. Gutschow

27.05.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
degros Admiral Antheo, Rüde
(Glammys Morrison - Bintje de Montserrat)
Wurftag: 29.09.2014
Z.: C. de Groot
B.: C. de Groot

27.05.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Lucia’s Dream Sparkling Champagne, Hündin
(Lucia’s Dream Soldier Boy - Grafity Tinus Baskervilium)
Wurftag: 03.04.2014
Z.: B. Smit-Kamerbeek (NL)
B.: B. Smit-Kamerbeek (NL)

Skailain Roi de Chasse

Verascott Juicy Couture

Leider kein Bild

12.05.2018: VDH-Europasieger
Skailain’s Roi de Chasse, Rüde
(Scotline Sonny Boy - Skailain’s La Fleur de Lis Royal)
Wurftag: 13.04.2015
Z.: O. Baranchikova (RU)
B.: O. Baranchikova (RU)

12.05.2018: VDH-Europasieger
Verascott Juicy Couture, Hündin
(Berrybreeze Reckless Eric - Verascott Fairy Queen)
Wurftag: 28.02.2014
Z.: Ch. & S. Hovagimyan (F)
B.: Ch. Hovagimyan (F)

13.01.2018: Deutscher Champion (KfT)
Ginette Wys-Tabasco, Hündin
(Feregait Dirty Harry - Flo Scozia Wys-Tabasco)
Wurftag: 29.01.2010
Z.: J. Simberova (CZ)
B.: T. Ellmann